State of Alaska

Schools List

Anchorage School District Abbott Loop Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Airport Heights Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Alaska Native Cultural Charter School Anchorage
Anchorage School District Alaska State School for the Deaf & Hard of Hearing Anchorage
Anchorage School District Alpenglow Elementary Eagle River
Anchorage School District Aquarian Charter School Anchorage
Anchorage School District Aurora Elementary JBER
Anchorage School District Avail School Anchorage
Anchorage School District Bartlett High School Anchorage
Anchorage School District Baxter Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Bayshore Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Bear Valley Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Benson Secondary/S.E.A.R.C.H. Anchorage
Anchorage School District Birchwood ABC Elementary Eagle River
Anchorage School District Bowman Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Campbell Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Central Middle School of Science Anchorage
Anchorage School District Chester Valley Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Chinook Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Chugach Optional Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Chugiak Elementary Chugiak
Anchorage School District Chugiak High School Chugiak
Anchorage School District Clark Middle School Anchorage
Anchorage School District College Gate Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Creekside Park Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Crossroads School Anchorage
Anchorage School District Denali Montessori Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Dimond High School Anchorage
Anchorage School District Eagle Academy Charter School Eagle River
Anchorage School District Eagle River Elementary Eagle River
Anchorage School District Eagle River High School Eagle River
Anchorage School District East High School Anchorage
Anchorage School District Fairview Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Family Partnership Charter School Anchorage
Anchorage School District Fire Lake Elementary Eagle River
Anchorage School District Frontier Charter School Anchorage
Anchorage School District Girdwood School Girdwood
Anchorage School District Gladys Wood Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Goldenview Middle School Anchorage
Anchorage School District Government Hill Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Gruening Middle School Eagle River
Anchorage School District Hanshew Middle School Anchorage
Anchorage School District Highland Tech High Charter School Anchorage
Anchorage School District Homestead Elementary Eagle River
Anchorage School District Huffman Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Inlet View Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Kasuun Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Kincaid Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District King Career Center Anchorage
Anchorage School District Klatt Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Lake Hood Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Lake Otis Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District McLaughlin Secondary School Anchorage
Anchorage School District Mears Middle School Anchorage
Anchorage School District Mirror Lake Middle School Chugiak
Anchorage School District Mountain View Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Mt. Spurr Elementary JBER
Anchorage School District Muldoon Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Nicholas J. Begich Middle School Anchorage
Anchorage School District North Star Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Northern Lights ABC K-8 School Anchorage
Anchorage School District Northwood ABC Anchorage
Anchorage School District Nunaka Valley Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District O'Malley Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Ocean View Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Orion Elementary School JBER
Anchorage School District Polaris K-12 School Anchorage
Anchorage School District Ptarmigan Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Rabbit Creek Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Ravenwood Elementary Eagle River
Anchorage School District Rilke Schule Charter School Anchorage
Anchorage School District Rogers Park Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Romig Middle School Anchorage
Anchorage School District Russian Jack Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District S.A.V.E. High School Anchorage
Anchorage School District Sand Lake Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Scenic Park Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Service High School Anchorage
Anchorage School District South Anchorage High School Anchorage
Anchorage School District Spring Hill Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Steller Secondary School Anchorage
Anchorage School District Susitna Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Taku Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District The New Path High School Anchorage
Anchorage School District Trailside Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Tudor Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Turnagain Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Ursa Major Elementary JBER
Anchorage School District Ursa Minor Elementary JBER
Anchorage School District Wendler Middle School Anchorage
Anchorage School District West High School Anchorage
Anchorage School District Whaley School Anchorage
Anchorage School District William Tyson Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Williwaw Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Willow Crest Elementary Anchorage
Anchorage School District Winterberry School Anchorage
Anchorage School District Wonder Park Elementary Anchorage